Croatian Randonneur of the Year 2012.

21. prosinca 2012. | Nekategorizirano

#RandonneurEventHomologated (km)
1.Alen ČižmekDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200, Bjelovar 200600
2.Alen MošeSveta Nedelja 200, Nerezine 200, Stara Vaga 200, Sveta Nedelja 300, Fleche Slovenija 5001400
3.Alen ResmanDrava 200200
4.Anđelko ŠporčićBjelovar 200200
5.Anton JuretićSveta Nedelja 200, Stara Vaga 200400
6.Antun KolarDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200400
7.Ares BuršićDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200, Nerezine 200, Stara Vaga 200, Bjelovar 200, Pula 300, Sveta Nedelja 300, Fleche Slovenija 500, Sveta Nedelja 600, Koper 600, Ajdovščina 1000, Mile Miglia 1600, Croatian Super Randonnee 6006500
8.Bojan GunjevićSveta Nedelja 200, Fleche Slovenija 500700
9.Boris KončarDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200, Sveta Nedelja 300700
10.Damir BenkusBjelovar 200200
11.Damir ĆurićStara Vaga 200200
12.Damir DvoršćakDrava 200200
13.Damir ŽmarićBjelovar 200200
14.Danijel HorvatDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200, Stara Vaga 200600
15.Danijel OjvanDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200, Nerezine 200, Bjelovar 200, Sveta Nedelja 3001100
16.Darko DominićDrava 200, Au Bord de l’eau 200400
17.Darko FojsDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200, Nerezine 200, Bjelovar 200, Goriških 200, Pula 300, Fleche Slovenija 500, Koper 600, Ajdovščina 1000, Mile Miglia 16005000
18.Darko HrkačDrava 200200
19.Darko KrikovićDrava 200200
20.Darko PavlićDrava 200, Goričko 200, Brezovica 200, Au Bord de l’eau 200800
21.Darko SinkoDrava 200, Bjelovar 200, Au Bord de l’eau 200600
22.Dražen PleškoBjelovar 200200
23.Ervin ŠkacanSveta Nedelja 200200
24.Franjo VircDrava 200200
25.Goran BistrovićDrava 200200
26.Goran SlipacDrava 200200
27.Goran ZecSveta Nedelja 200, Sveta Nedelja 300500
28.Goran ŽupanićBjelovar 200200
29.Hrvoje DžankoDrava 200200
30.Hrvoje HorvatBjelovar 200200
31.Hrvoje KušenBjelovar 200200
32.Hrvoje MintasDrava 200200
33.Ino CvitešićDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200, Nerezine 200, Sveta Nedelja 300, Fleche Slovenija 500, Tour de Fellner 600, Budapest 10003000
34.Ivan ČolićDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 300500
35.Ivan ŠormazBjelovar 200200
36.Ivan ŠtefuljDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200, Stara Vaga 200, Au Bord de l’eau 200, Tour de Bakony 300, Aquincum 400, Tour de Fellner 6002100
37.Josip DikonSveta Nedelja 200, Stara Vaga 200400
38.Juraj SeginBjelovar 200200
39.Karla ČovićDrava 200200
40.Karlo JurecDrava 200200
41.Krešimir KljajoSveta Nedelja 200200
42.Kristijan JanušićStara Vaga 200200
43.Kristijana PavlićDrava 200, Goričko 200, Au Bord de l’eau 200600
44.Leon VrtarićDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200, Stara Vaga 200, Bjelovar 200, Goričko 200, Au Bord de l’eau 2001200
45.Marijan HuzjakDrava 200, Au Bord de l’eau 200400
46.Marko DomislovićDrava 200200
47.Matija AvirovićDrava 200200
48.Matija MikšecBjelovar 200200
49.Matija ŠimunićDrava 200, Au Bord de l’eau 200400
50.Mićo DusparaDrava 200200
51.Mihael RođakBjelovar 200200
52.Miljenko ŽerjavDrava 200, Bjelovar 200, Au Bord de l’eau 200600
53.Miro BanDrava 200200
54.Miroslav DragaševićBjelovar 200200
55.Mladen ČižićDrava 200200
56.Mladen MartinovićSveta Nedelja 200200
57.Mladen NovakStara Vaga 200, Au Bord de l’eau 200400
58.Nenad CiglarDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200, Bjelovar 200, Goriških 200, Goričko 200, Au Bord de l’eau 2001200
59.Nenad MatiDrava 200200
60.Nikola GolubDrava 200200
61.Nikola PrprovićDrava 200, Au Bord de l’eau 200400
62.Ninoslav SisekDrava 200, Bjelovar 200, Goričko 200600
63.Robert ĐonđSveta Nedelja 600600
64.Robert KranjecBjelovar 200200
65.Robert MatiDrava 200200
66.Roberto SetnikDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200, Stara Vaga 200, Bjelovar 200, Goričko 200, Au Bord de l’eau 200, Ljubljana 400, Mile Miglia 16003200
67.Sanko ŠumberaBjelovar 200200
68.Sara CafukDrava 200200
69.Saša AvirovićDrava 200200
70.Senad BegićSveta Nedelja 200, Nerezine 200, Bjelovar 200, Sveta Nedelja 300900
71.Siniša BabićDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200, Nerezine 200, Stara Vaga 200, Goriških 200, Pula 300, Sveta Nedelja 300, Koper 600, Ajdovščina 10003200
72.Siniša LevačićBjelovar 200200
73.Slaven PikijaDrava 200200
74.Sunčana HabrunDrava 200200
75.Tihomir BaranašićDrava 200200
76.Tihomir ŠaškoDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200400
77.Tomislav BermanecStara Vaga 200, Au Bord de l’eau 200400
78.Tomislav BožićNerezine 200, Sveta Nedelja 300500
79.Tomislav ButurajacSveta Nedelja 200, Nerezine 200400
80.Tomislav ĆurićBjelovar 200200
81.Tomislav DrvoderićDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200, Stara Vaga 200, Bjelovar 200, Goriških 200, Goričko 200, Brezovica 200, Au Bord de l’eau 2001600
82.Tomislav FaletarSveta Nedelja 200200
83.Tomislav MaleševićDrava 200, Sveta Nedelja 200400
84.Valerije TomaškovićDrava 200, Stara Vaga 200400
85.Vedran MikulinSveta Nedelja 200200
86.Vladimir StanisavljevićDrava 200200
87.Zdenko GrgurićStara Vaga 200200
88.Zdravko PaurovićBjelovar 200200
89.Zdravko PoljakDrava 200200
90.Zoran PavlovićBjelovar 200200
91.Zoran SeginBjelovar 200200
92.Željko PaleDrava 200200
Total:54300

Sljedeći brevet

Sljedeći brevet

BRM 200 km Đakovo

25 svibnja 2024 -Lička 2
Đakovo,Hrvatska31400
66746
DD dana
HH sati
MM min
SS sek
Brevet je startao!

Pretraži brevete

KALENDAR BREVETA 2024

Pretraži brevete

Arhiva